La CAMBE – CLASSEMENT 2-3-JUN-DEP OPEN 1-2

Rang Dos Nom Prénom CLUB Catégorie
1 8 DELPRAT Steven TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 2ème
2 44 COUVIGNY Pierre VC ROUEN 76 2ème
3 45 HOCHET Damien TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 2ème
4 14 MARTIN Benjamin ES TORIGNI 2ème
5 41 LECROSNIER Lucas AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Junior
6 9 TOUCHAIS Arnaud TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 2ème
7 12 HOULETTE Thomas ES TORIGNI 2ème
8 49 JOSSET Hugo UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 2ème
9 40 LECROSNIER Frédéric AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME 3ème
10 46 JAMOT Julien TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 2ème
11 69 MANCEL Mederic MOYON 2
12 13 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon ES TORIGNI 2ème
13 36 GUERET Theo VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Junior
14 30 LAFORGE Dylan ES LIVAROT 2ème
15 3 LEROY Aurélien EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème
16 15 TABOURET Clément ES TORIGNI 2ème
17 37 THOMINE Yaël VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Junior
18 5 MARIE Régis EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème
19 31 ROPARTZ Adrien ES LIVAROT 3ème
20 6 MENARD Franck EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème
21 23 HUYART Hugo UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème
22 50 CRUCHON Guillaume AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN 2ème
23 7 TAILLEFER Fabrice EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème
24 58 BOULEUX Florian USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 2ème
25 54 MAQUIN Christophe MOYON CYCLOSPORT 2ème
26 27 MARTIN Thibaut AC BAYEUX Pass’Cyclisme Open
27 10 DAVID Didier ES TORIGNI Pass’Cyclisme Open
28 18 JOINEAU Vincent UST EQUEURDREVILLE Pass’Cyclisme Open
29 59 CORDEVANT Eric USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 2ème
30 47 LECHEVALIER Matthieu TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 2ème
31 57 QUENTIN Ludovic VC CANTON DES PIEUX Pass’Cyclisme Open
32 43 RENOUF Paul AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Junior
33 48 HOUIVET Gilles UC IFS-HEROUVILLE Pass’Cyclisme Open
34 38 ANGOT Théo AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Junior
35 64 CHERON Rémy E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND Pass’Cyclisme Open
36 33 CHARDRON Pierre VC AVRANCHES Junior
37 55 MONROCQ Gaylord MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème
38 20 VARIN Anthony UST EQUEURDREVILLE 3ème
39 61 MESLE Adrian USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 2ème
40 34 EMOND Axel VC AVRANCHES Junior
41 56 BERNARD Frédéric VC CANTON DES PIEUX 3ème
42 68 LEBOURLEGU Esteban PERIERS JUNIOR
43 67 GUILBERT Clement UCIH JUNIOR
44 19 LECAPLAIN Guillaume UST EQUEURDREVILLE Pass’Cyclisme Open
45 62 DURAND Jérôme AC PLAINE ET BOCAGE Pass’Cyclisme Open
46 70 HOUYVET Alexis UCIH JUNIOR
47 60 DAM Maxime USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 2ème
48 35 EMOND Jordan VC AVRANCHES 3ème
49 53 LEBOUVIER Tanguy MOYON CYCLOSPORT 2ème
50 25 FORET Sylvain AC BAYEUX 3ème
51 29 COULIBEUF DELAUNAY Benoit ES LIVAROT 2ème
52 1 BULOT Yohann EC SAINT VIGORIENNE Pass’Cyclisme Open
53 16 TERRY Kévin ES TORIGNI 2ème
54 21 CALLEWAERT Aurélien VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O 2ème
55 28 CAVET Tony VC VERNON 3ème
56 22 FOSSE Mathieu UC BRICQUEBEC 3ème
57 66 RUET Romain AG HAYE DU PUITS Junior