Challenge Du Bessin – Classement Général 2017

Prélicenciés TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 LECREPS VALENTIN UC TILLY 88
2 BEBIN SIMON UC LANDELAISE 85
3 LECREPS CAMELIA (F) UC TILLY 74
4 CANDIE MATHEO EC CONDE/NOIREAU 50
5 PIGNOLET CLEMENCE (F) UC TILLY 33
6 VANALDEIRWERELD TOM UC TILLY 17
7 CLOUAIRE MARIE (F) VC LISIEUX 17
8 PIGNOLET SIMON UV TILLY 16
9 BRISSET ELIOT UCIH 14
Poussins 1 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 MARIE GUILLAUME ES TORIGNI 100
2 LEGRET LENA (F) UC TILLY 85
3 PRIOUL ROMANE (F) EC CONDE/NOIREAU 72
4 BLIN CLEMENCE US PETRUVIENNE 68
5 LEPETIT ROSIE (F) UC TILLY 46
6 CAPON PAUL EC ST VIGORIENNE 33
7 MARCHAND LOANE US PETRUVIENNE 27
8 BINET MARION (F) AG ORVAL 17
9 DELAFOSSE NOEMIE (F) UC LANDELLES 16
10 BLOT VALENTINE VC ST LO 14
POUSSIN 2 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 VANALDERWEIRELD ROBIN UC TILLY 94
2 MONDORY ANTON EC MONTEBOURG 69
3 PAGNON LEO US PETRUVIENNE 55
4 AVENEL KYLIAN US PETRUVIENNE 50
5 TESTIER MATHIS CAEN BMX 25
6 BINET CLEMENT AG ORVAL 19
7 GIARD LUCAS PERIERS 17
8 GUENICHON JULIEN EC ST VIGORIENNE 16
9 MARTIN TIM EC MONTEBOURG 16
10 AVRIL GABIN UCIH 13
PUPILLE 1 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 FERRE CHAERLES QUENTIN CS BONNEVILLE 94
2 RIGNAULT BAPTISTE VC TROUVILLE 91
3 LEVALLET TIMEO UC TILLY 66
4 LECREPS ANTONIN UC TILLY 56
5 LEPETIT BEN UC TILLY 53
6 LACROIX HUGO UC TILLY 40
7 PILON MARIE (F) FLERS 61 34
8 PIGNOLET ALEXIS UC TILLY 34
9 DUPONT LOEVAN FLERS 61 33
10 CANDIE MILAN EC CONDE/NOIREAU 23
11 SAUVAGE IRVIN CO COURONNE 22
12 SAUVAGE ALBIN CO COURONNE 17
13 BRAMOULLE MANON (F) AS TOURLAVILLE 16
14 SIMON ROBIN UC TILLY 14
15 BARON FLORIANE (F) VC ST JAMES 13
16 RIVALLANT LEANE (F) UC TILLY 12
17 BRISSET NATHAN UCIH 8
18 MARIE AZIZA (F) LA VALOGNAISE 6
PUPILLE 2 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 PICHOT DONOVAN UV RAI AUBE 100
2 MARCHAND NOAH US PETRUVIENNE 88
3 PAGNON LUCAS US PETRUVIENNE 72
4 DESCHATEAUX JULES EC ST VIGORIENNE 54
5 LERAY MATHEO VC TROUVILLE 39
6 PIGNOLET LUCAS UC TILLY 33
7 LAMORINIERE CLEMENT VC TROUVILLE 28
8 LAIGNEL KYLIAN ES TORIGNI 27
9 ERNOUX TOM UCIH 26
10 LEQUERTIER NOAH UC BRICQUEBEC 19
11 BOURDOISEAU LOUIS VC FERTE MACE 19
12 ERNOUX MAEL UCIH 14
13 BRETON LUCAS VC FERTE MACE 8
BENJAMIN 1 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 BLIN LUCAS US PETRUVIENNE 97
2 MARTIN TOM ES CAEN 76
3 VANALDERWEIRELD LEO UC TILLY 74
4 MAHIEU LEONIE (F) UC TILLY 55
5 PAPIN ANTOINE ES CAEN 42
6 BUSNEL TOM VC BOCAGE VIRE 38
7 BRIONNE ENZO EC CONDE/NOIREAU 37
8 PARE AUFRAY MATHEO US PETRUVIENNE 31
9 MAYEUX GWENDAL UCIH 30
10 BOUQUET AXEL ES TORIGNI 25
11 LEFRANC LORIK AG ORVAL 17
12 MARTIN RAPHAEL VC ST LO 11
13 LEMARINEL DANY LA VALOGNAISE 11
14 LE GOUPIL ROMAIN EC ST VIGORIENNE 8
15 BRAMOULLE PAULINE (F) AS TOURLAVILLE 8
16 SCHLOEINTZAOR LEO ES TORIGNI 7
BENJAMIN 2 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 FOUCHER ESTEBAN UC LANDELAISE 92
2 HALLEY MATHEO VC ST LO 85
3 VIARDOT MATHEO VC BRICQUEBEC 63
4 HAREL GUILLAUME UC TILLY 48
5 BLOT CYPRIEN VC ST LO 45
6 GUEGAN ERIK UCIH 44
7 BOULAY BENJAMIN UCIH 40
8 LEBOURSICAUD NICOLAS UV NEUBOURG 28
9 BARON MATHIS VC ST JAMES 22
10 LANCELIN LUCAS FERTE MACE 19
11 TARGAT ALEXANDRE VC TROUVILLE 15
12 CHEVALLIER QUENTIN UC TILLY 14
13 LECARPENTIER LUCAS ES TORIGNI 13
14 CORON JUSTIN PERRIER 13
15 MAIZEL HUGO FLERS 61 10
16 MARIE THAO LA VALOGNAISE 8
MINIMES TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénonm club  
1 CORDONNIER Enzo UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 100
2 RIGNAULT Vincent VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE 68
3 LE BOURSICAUD Thomas UV NEUBOURG 44
4 LECHASLES MAUD (F) VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 40
5 VAUQUELIN Dylan UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 38
6 BOULAY BRIAN UCIH 37
7 AUBEY Maxime US PETRUVIENNE 34
8 TREMBLE Paul VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE 29
9 MARIE Louka EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 27
10 BLOT Apolline VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 27
11 PICHOT Dorian UV RAI AUBE 24
12 CLOUAIRE Raphaël VC LISIEUX 24
13 DUPREY GUILLAUME UC BRICQUEBEC 22
14 OUINAS Joan UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 21
15 BULOT Lucas EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 20
16 DUPONT ALOIS FLERS 61 19
17 RAYER eglantine (f) US PETRUVIENNE 19
18 TRUFFAULT Baptiste UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 19
19 BEZIN Andrea VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 18
20 CALVEZ Maxime VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE 18
21 OLARD Julien EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 17
22 LEBIGRE Alizée UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 16
23 BURNEL Yoann UC LANDELLAISE 16
24 DEBIEU Clément UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 15
25 DEMAINE Alexandre EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 15
26 LEVEEL Lee Lone ES CAEN 15
27 CURTELIN célestin VS TRUN 14
28 BINET Thomas AG ORVAL 11
29 BUSNEL Valentin UC LANDELLAISE 10
30 LEMONNIER Logan US PETRUVIENNE 10
31 PILON Justine FLERS CYCLISME 61 10
32 BUREL GABRIEL VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE 10
33 MARTIN alan FLERS 61 7
34 BOISLORET HUGO AG ORVAL 7
35 BELLOCHE Thomas VC FERTE MACE 6
36 BEUCHER GREG ES TORIGNI 5
37 HOUIVET Baptiste UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 5
38 DEGRENNE Kenzo FLERS CYCLISMES 61 5
39 LANGEVIN Axel AC BAYEUX 5
40 ESPRIT Arthur UV NEUBOURG 5
41 ROGER Nathan UC LANDELLAISE 5
42 COLOMBE maxence ACC MARIGNY 5
43 JAMET Paul VS TRUN 5
44 MIAS antoine UC LANDELLAISE 5
45 AMYOT audrey (f) ES CAEN 5