Subles – Classement général challenge du bessin 2017

Prélicenciés TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 LECREPS VALENTIN UC TILLY 44
2 BEBIN SIMON UC LANDELAISE 44
3 LECREPS CAMELIA (F) UC TILLY 36
4 MATHEO CANDIE EC CONDE/NOIREAU 25
5 CLOUAIRE MARIE (F) VC LISIEUX 17
6 PIGNOLET CLEMENCE (F) UC TILLY 16
7 PIGNOLET SIMON UV TILLY 16
8 BRISSET ELIOT UCIH 14
Poussins 1 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 MARIE GUILLAUME ES TORIGNI 50
2 LEGRET LENA (F) UC TILLY 41
3 BLIN CLEMENCE US PETRUVIENNE 36
4 PRIOUL ROMANE (F) EC CONDE/NOIREAU 36
5 CAPON PAUL EC ST VIGORIENNE 33
6 LEPETIT ROSIE (F) UC TILLY 30
7 MARCHAND LOANE US PETRUVIENNE 13
POUSSIN 2 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 VANALDERWEIRELD ROBIN UC TILLY 47
2 MONDORY ANTON EC MONTEBOURG 47
3 PAGNON LEO US PETRUVIENNE 36
4 AVENEL KYLIAN US PETRUVIENNE 36
5 MARTIN TIM EC MONTEBOURG 16
PUPILLE 1 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 FERRE CHAERLES QUENTIN CS BONNEVILLE 47
2 RIGNAULT BAPTISTE VC TROUVILLE 47
3 LEVALLET TIMEO UC TILLY 35
4 LEPETIT BEN UC TILLY 28
5 LACROIX HUGO UC TILLY 27
6 LECREPS ANTONIN UC TILLY 24
7 PIGNOLET ALEXIS UC TILLY 24
8 BRAMOULLE MANON (F) AS TOURLAVILLE 16
9 PILON MARIE (F) FLERS 61 15
10 SIMON ROBIN UC TILLY 14
11 DUPONT LOEVAN FLERS 61 14
12 BARON FLORIANE (F) VC ST JAMES 13
13 RIVALLANT LEANE (F) UC TILLY 12
14 CANDIE MILAN EC CONDE/NOIREAU 10
15 BRISSET NATHAN UCIH 8
16 MARIE AZIZA (F) LA VALOGNAISE 6
PUPILLE 2 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 PICHOT DONOVAN UV RAI AUBE 50
2 MARCHAND NOAH US PETRUVIENNE 44
3 PAGNON LUCAS US PETRUVIENNE 36
4 PIGNOLET LUCAS UC TILLY 33
5 LAIGNEL KYLIAN ES TORIGNI 27
6 DESCHATEAUX JULES EC ST VIGORIENNE 24
7 LERAY MATHEO VC TROUVILLE 23
8 BOURDOISEAU LOUIS VC FERTE MACE 19
9 LAMORINIERE CLEMENT VC TROUVILLE 14
10 ERNOUX TOM UCIH 10
11 BRETON LUCAS VC FERTE MACE 8
BENJAMIN 1 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 BLIN LUCAS US PETRUVIENNE 47
2 BUSNEL TOM VC BOCAGE VIRE 38
3 MARTIN TOM ES CAEN 38
4 VANALDERWEIRELD LEO UC TILLY 30
5 MAHIEU LEONIE (F) UC TILLY 26
6 BOUQUET AXEL ES TORIGNI 25
7 BRIONNE ENZO EC CONDE/NOIREAU 20
8 MAYEUX GWENDAL UCIH 17
9 PAPIN ANTOINE ES CAEN 14
10 LEMARINEL DANY LA VALOGNAISE 11
11 BRAMOULLE PAULINE (F) AS TOURLAVILLE 8
12 SCHLOEINTZAOR LEO ES TORIGNI 7
13 PARE AUFRAY MATHEO US PETRUVIENNE 5
BENJAMIN 2 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 HALLEY MATHEO VC ST LO 44
2 FOUCHER ESTEBAN UC LANDELAISE 42
3 VIARDOT MATHEO VC BRICQUEBEC 41
4 HAREL GUILLAUME UC TILLY 32
5 BLOT CYPRIEN VC ST LO 31
6 BARON MATHIS VC ST JAMES 22
7 GUEGAN ERIK UCIH 16
8 TARGAT ALEXANDRE VC TROUVILLE 15
9 CHEVALLIER QUENTIN UC TILLY 14
10 LECARPENTIER LUCAS ES TORIGNI 13
11 CORON JUSTIN PERRIER 13
12 BOULAY BENJAMIN UCIH 11
13 LEBOURSICAUD NICOLAS UV NEUBOURG 11
14 MAIZEL HUGO FLERS 61 10
15 MARIE THAO LA VALOGNAISE 8
MINIMES TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénonm club  
1 CORDONNIER Enzo UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 50
2 RIGNAULT Vincent VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE 41
3 TREMBLE Paul VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE 24
4 BLOT Apolline VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 22
5 LE BOURSICAUD Thomas UV NEUBOURG 22
6 TRUFFAULT Baptiste UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 19
7 CALVEZ Maxime VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE 18
8 AUBEY Maxime US PETRUVIENNE 17
9 LECHASLES MAUD (F) VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 16
10 MARIE Louka EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 16
11 VAUQUELIN Dylan UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 16
12 BURNEL Yoann UC LANDELLAISE 16
13 BOULAY BRIAN UCIH 14
14 BEZIN Andrea VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 13
15 OLARD Julien EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 12
16 PICHOT Dorian UV RAI AUBE 11
17 LEBIGRE Alizée UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 11
18 BULOT Lucas EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 10
19 DEBIEU Clément UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 10
20 DEMAINE Alexandre EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 10
21 LEVEEL Lee Lone ES CAEN 10
22 CLOUAIRE Raphaël VC LISIEUX 8
23 BEUCHER GREG ES TORIGNI 5
24 BUREL GABRIEL VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE 5
25 HOUIVET Baptiste UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 5
26 OUINAS Joan UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 5
27 BUSNEL Valentin UC LANDELLAISE 5
28 DEGRENNE Kenzo FLERS CYCLISMES 61 5
29 LANGEVIN Axel AC BAYEUX 5
30 ESPRIT Arthur UV NEUBOURG 5
31 LEMONNIER Logan US PETRUVIENNE 5
32 PILON Justine FLERS CYCLISME 61 5
33 ROGER Nathan UC LANDELLAISE 5