Monceaux en Bessin – Challenge du Bessin – Ecole et minimes

 

 

 

 

 

 

Prélicenciés TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 BEBIN SIMON UC LANDELAISE 69
2 LECREPS VALENTIN UC TILLY 66
3 LECREPS CAMELIA (F) UC TILLY 55
4 PIGNOLET CLEMENCE (F) UC TILLY 33
5 MATHEO CANDIE EC CONDE/NOIREAU 25
6 CLOUAIRE MARIE (F) VC LISIEUX 17
7 PIGNOLET SIMON UV TILLY 16
8 BRISSET ELIOT UCIH 14
Poussins 1 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 MARIE GUILLAUME ES TORIGNI 75
2 LEGRET LENA (F) UC TILLY 63
3 BLIN CLEMENCE US PETRUVIENNE 55
4 PRIOUL ROMANE (F) EC CONDE/NOIREAU 53
5 LEPETIT ROSIE (F) UC TILLY 46
6 CAPON PAUL EC ST VIGORIENNE 33
7 BLOT VALENTINE VC ST LO 14
8 MARCHAND LOANE US PETRUVIENNE 13
POUSSIN 2 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 VANALDERWEIRELD ROBIN UC TILLY 72
2 MONDORY ANTON EC MONTEBOURG 69
3 PAGNON LEO US PETRUVIENNE 55
4 AVENEL KYLIAN US PETRUVIENNE 36
5 MARTIN TIM EC MONTEBOURG 16
PUPILLE 1 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 FERRE CHAERLES QUENTIN CS BONNEVILLE 72
2 RIGNAULT BAPTISTE VC TROUVILLE 66
3 LEVALLET TIMEO UC TILLY 49
4 LECREPS ANTONIN UC TILLY 40
5 LACROIX HUGO UC TILLY 40
6 LEPETIT BEN UC TILLY 39
7 PIGNOLET ALEXIS UC TILLY 34
8 PILON MARIE (F) FLERS 61 23
9 SAUVAGE IRVIN CO COURONNE 22
10 SAUVAGE ALBIN CO COURONNE 17
11 BRAMOULLE MANON (F) AS TOURLAVILLE 16
12 SIMON ROBIN UC TILLY 14
13 DUPONT LOEVAN FLERS 61 14
14 BARON FLORIANE (F) VC ST JAMES 13
15 RIVALLANT LEANE (F) UC TILLY 12
16 CANDIE MILAN EC CONDE/NOIREAU 10
17 BRISSET NATHAN UCIH 8
18 MARIE AZIZA (F) LA VALOGNAISE 6
PUPILLE 2 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 PICHOT DONOVAN UV RAI AUBE 75
2 MARCHAND NOAH US PETRUVIENNE 66
3 PAGNON LUCAS US PETRUVIENNE 55
4 DESCHATEAUX JULES EC ST VIGORIENNE 41
5 LERAY MATHEO VC TROUVILLE 39
6 PIGNOLET LUCAS UC TILLY 33
7 LAMORINIERE CLEMENT VC TROUVILLE 28
8 LAIGNEL KYLIAN ES TORIGNI 27
9 BOURDOISEAU LOUIS VC FERTE MACE 19
10 ERNOUX TOM UCIH 10
11 BRETON LUCAS VC FERTE MACE 8
BENJAMIN 1 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 BLIN LUCAS US PETRUVIENNE 72
2 MARTIN TOM ES CAEN 57
3 VANALDERWEIRELD LEO UC TILLY 52
4 MAHIEU LEONIE (F) UC TILLY 39
5 BUSNEL TOM VC BOCAGE VIRE 38
6 BRIONNE ENZO EC CONDE/NOIREAU 37
7 PAPIN ANTOINE ES CAEN 28
8 BOUQUET AXEL ES TORIGNI 25
9 PARE AUFRAY MATHEO US PETRUVIENNE 21
10 MAYEUX GWENDAL UCIH 17
11 LEMARINEL DANY LA VALOGNAISE 11
12 BRAMOULLE PAULINE (F) AS TOURLAVILLE 8
13 SCHLOEINTZAOR LEO ES TORIGNI 7
BENJAMIN 2 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 FOUCHER ESTEBAN UC LANDELAISE 67
2 VIARDOT MATHEO VC BRICQUEBEC 63
3 HALLEY MATHEO VC ST LO 63
4 HAREL GUILLAUME UC TILLY 48
5 BLOT CYPRIEN VC ST LO 45
6 LEBOURSICAUD NICOLAS UV NEUBOURG 28
7 GUEGAN ERIK UCIH 27
8 BOULAY BENJAMIN UCIH 24
9 BARON MATHIS VC ST JAMES 22
10 TARGAT ALEXANDRE VC TROUVILLE 15
11 CHEVALLIER QUENTIN UC TILLY 14
12 LECARPENTIER LUCAS ES TORIGNI 13
13 CORON JUSTIN PERRIER 13
14 MAIZEL HUGO FLERS 61 10
15 MARIE THAO LA VALOGNAISE 8
MINIMES TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénonm club  
1 CORDONNIER Enzo UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 75
2 RIGNAULT Vincent VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE 51
3 LE BOURSICAUD Thomas UV NEUBOURG 44
4 AUBEY Maxime US PETRUVIENNE 34
5 TREMBLE Paul VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE 29
6 BOULAY BRIAN UCIH 27
7 LECHASLES MAUD (F) VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 27
8 BLOT Apolline VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 27
9 CLOUAIRE Raphaël VC LISIEUX 24
10 VAUQUELIN Dylan UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 24
11 MARIE Louka EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 21
12 RAYER eglantine (f) US PETRUVIENNE 19
13 TRUFFAULT Baptiste UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 19
14 BEZIN Andrea VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 18
15 CALVEZ Maxime VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE 18
16 OLARD Julien EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 17
17 PICHOT Dorian UV RAI AUBE 16
18 LEBIGRE Alizée UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 16
19 BURNEL Yoann UC LANDELLAISE 16
20 BULOT Lucas EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 15
21 DEBIEU Clément UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 15
22 DEMAINE Alexandre EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 15
23 LEVEEL Lee Lone ES CAEN 15
24 CURTELIN célestin VS TRUN 14
25 BUSNEL Valentin UC LANDELLAISE 10
26 LEMONNIER Logan US PETRUVIENNE 10
27 PILON Justine FLERS CYCLISME 61 10
28 MARTIN alan FLERS 61 7
29 BELLOCHE Thomas VC FERTE MACE 6
30 BEUCHER GREG ES TORIGNI 5
31 BUREL GABRIEL VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE 5
32 HOUIVET Baptiste UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 5
33 OUINAS Joan UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 5
34 DEGRENNE Kenzo FLERS CYCLISMES 61 5
35 LANGEVIN Axel AC BAYEUX 5
36 ESPRIT Arthur UV NEUBOURG 5
37 ROGER Nathan UC LANDELLAISE 5
38 COLOMBE maxence ACC MARIGNY 5
39 JAMET Paul VS TRUN 5
40 MIAS antoine UC LANDELLAISE 5
41 AMYOT audrey (f) ES CAEN 5