Saint martin des entrées – école de vélo

 

 

 

 

 

 

Prélicenciés TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 BEBIN SIMON UC LANDELAISE 25
2 LECREPS VALENTIN UC TILLY 22
3 LECREPS CAMELIA (F) UC TILLY 19
4 CLOUAIRE MARIE (F) VC LISIEUX 17
5 PIGNOLET SIMON UV TILLY 16
6 BRISSET ELIOT UCIH 14
Poussins 1 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 MARIE GUILLAUME ES TORIGNI 25
2 PRIOUL ROMANE (F) EC CONDE/NOIREAU 22
3 LEGRET LENA (F) UC TILLY 19
4 BLIN CLEMENCE US PETRUVIENNE 17
5 CAPON PAUL EC ST VIGORIENNE 16
6 LEPETIT ROSIE (F) UC TILLY 14
7 MARCHAND LOANE US PETRUVIENNE 13
POUSSIN 2 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 MONDORY ANTON EC MONTEBOURG 25
2 VANALDERWEIRELD ROBIN UC TILLY 22
3 AVENEL KYLIAN US PETRUVIENNE 19
4 PAGNON LEO US PETRUVIENNE 17
5 MARTIN TIM EC MONTEBOURG 16
PUPILLE 1 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 RIGNAULT BAPTISTE VC TROUVILLE 25
2 FERRE CHAERLES QUENTIN CS BONNEVILLE 22
3 LEVALLET TIMEO UC TILLY 19
4 LEPETIT BEN UC TILLY 17
5 BRAMOULLE MANON (F) AS TOURLAVILLE 16
6 DUPONT LOEVAN FLERS 61 14
7 BARON FLORIANE (F) VC ST JAMES 13
8 PIGNOLET ALEXIS UC TILLY 11
9 LACROIX HUGO UC TILLY 10
10 BRISSET NATHAN UCIH 8
11 PILON MARIE (F) FLERS 61 7
12 MARIE AZIZA (F) LA VALOGNAISE 6
13 RIVALLANT LEANE (F) UC TILLY 5
PUPILLE 2 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 PICHOT DONOVAN UV RAI AUBE 25
2 MARCHAND NOAH US PETRUVIENNE 22
3 PAGNON LUCAS US PETRUVIENNE 19
4 PIGNOLET LUCAS UC TILLY 17
5 LERAY MATHEO VC TROUVILLE 16
6 LAIGNEL KYLIAN ES TORIGNI 14
7 LECREPS ANTONIN UC TILLY 13
8 DESCHATEAUX JULES EC ST VIGORIENNE 11
BENJAMIN 1 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 BOUQUET AXEL ES TORIGNI 25
2 BLIN LUCAS US PETRUVIENNE 22
3 MARTIN TOM ES CAEN 19
4 MAYEUX GWENDAL UCIH 17
5 BUSNEL TOM VC BOCAGE VIRE 16
6 PAPIN ANTOINE ES CAEN 14
7 VANALDERWEIRELD LEO UC TILLY 13
8 LEMARINEL DANY LA VALOGNAISE 11
9 MAHIEU LEONIE (F) UC TILLY 10
10 BRAMOULLE PAULINE (F) AS TOURLAVILLE 8
11 SCHLOEINTZAOR LEO ES TORIGNI 7
12 BRIONNE ENZO EC CONDE/NOIREAU 6
13 PARE AUFRAY MATHEO US PETRUVIENNE 5
BENJAMIN 2 TOTAL
Classement Nom Prénom club  
1 HALLEY MATHEO VC ST LO 25
2 BARON MATHIS VC ST JAMES 22
3 VIADOT MATHEO VC BRICQUEBEC 19
4 FOUCHER ESTEBAN UC LANDELAISE 17
5 HAREL GUILLAUME UC TILLY 16
6 BLOT CYPRIEN VC ST LO 14
7 CORON JUSTIN PERRIER 13
8 LEBOURSICAUD NICOLAS UV NEUBOURG 11
9 MAIZEL HUGO FLERS 61 10
10 MARIE THAO LA VALOGNAISE 8
11 TARGAT ALEXANDRE VC TROUVILLE 7
12 GWEGANN ERIK UCIH 6