Classement du cyclocross de Creully

DSC04690SENIORS ESPOIRS MASTERS
1     ROUSSEL   Julien     VC ROUEN 76     SENIOR
2     BRAMOULLE   Gérard     VC CANTON DES PIEUX     SENIOR
3     FLEURY   Damien     AC BAYEUX     SENIOR
4     LEFEBVRE   Thomas     VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O     SENIOR
5     BULOT   Steve      EC SAINT VIGORIENNE     SENIOR
6     MARTIN   Benjamin     UC BRICQUEBEC     ESPOIR
7     MANCEL   Médéric     USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN     ESPOIR
8     MARTIN   Arnaud     UC IFS-HEROUVILLE     SENIOR
9     MARCHAND   Teddy     ES LIVAROT     SENIOR
10     CHESNEL   Pascal     UC BRICQUEBEC     SENIOR
11     ORIN   Jean Louis     US PETRUVIENNE     MASTER
12     DELPRAT   Steven     UC BRICQUEBEC     ESPOIR
13     CHOPART   Dimitri     VC AVRANCHES     SENIOR
14     TRACA   Baptiste     CC NOGENT / OISE     ESPOIR
15     ANGOT   Tony      UNION CYCLISTE DU MORTAINAIS     SENIOR
16     GAUTARD   David     ES LIVAROT     SENIOR
17     MONTAGNE   Quentin     ES TORIGNI     ESPOIR
18     LE BUGLE   Sébastien     AC BAYEUX     SENIOR
19     LECOEUR   Alexandre     UC ALENCON DAMIGNY     SENIOR
20     PESNEL   Xavier     EC SAINT VIGORIENNE     SENIOR
21     FERON   Jérôme     VC ST LO PONT HEBERT     SENIOR
22     PAPIN   Romain     VC ST LO PONT HEBERT     SENIOR
23     ALMY   Jérôme      VC ST LO PONT HEBERT     SENIOR
24     PREVELLEA   Christophe     LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE     SENIOR
25     MOULIN   Arnaud     CAEN VELO CLUB     SENIOR
26     COURTEILLE   Patrick     VC FERTE MACE     MASTER
27     LECELLIER   Raymond     UNION CYCLISTE DU MORTAINAIS     MASTER
28     PAINS   David      ES LIVAROT     SENIOR
29     LE RILLE   Gildas     AC OCTEVILLE     SENIOR
30     ENOS   Michael      CAEN VELO CLUB     MASTER
31     LEPLONGEON   Jérôme     CARDONVILLE CYCLO SPORT     MASTER
32     JEANNE   Cyril      UC IFS-HEROUVILLE     SENIOR
33     DUPONT   Eric      CO COURONNE     MASTER

JUNIORS
1     PETROZ     Thomas     ES LIVAROT
2     BRIARD     Pierrick     ES TORIGNI
3     TERRY     Kévin     ES TORIGNI
4     LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST     Simon     VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
5     VERGER     Simon     FLERS CYCLISME 61

DAMES
1     MARTIN     Alexandra     ES CAEN
2     SAUVAGE     Sophie     CO COURONNE

CADETTES
1     DELPRAT     Eloïse

CADETS
1     DUMONT     Maxime     UC LANDELLAISE
2     DAVID     Maxence     SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE
3     BLOT     Mathis     VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
4     GUERET     Théo     VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
5     JAMOT     Julien     UC BRICQUEBEC
6     GODEFROY     Bastien     AG ORVAL COUTANCES
7     LEVOY     Théo     AG ORVAL COUTANCES
8     QUINDRY     Emeric     VC CANTON DES PIEUX
9     PASTUREL     Fabien     PERIERS CYCLISME
10     GAUTIER     Lucas     EC CONDE SUR NOIREAU
11     LELIEVRE     Edmond     EC CONDE SUR NOIREAU
12     POISSON     Enzo     VC CATENAY
13     LEMONNIER     ARTHUR     COUTANCES
14     GILLES     CYPRIEN     FLERS

ÉCOLES DE CYCLISME
PRÉLICENCIÉS
1     BINET Marion (F)     AG ORVAL COUTANCES
2     BINET Clément     AG ORVAL COUTANCES
POUSSINS
1     DELPRAT Léo     UC MORTANAIS
2     BRAMOULLE Manon (F)     AS TOURLAVILLE
3     MARCHAND Noah     VC LISIEUX
PUPILLES
1     BLOT Cyprien     VC ST LO PT HEBERT
2     ADAM Loris     UC BRICQUEBEC
3     LEROY Hugo     AC OCTEVILLE
4     LEFRANC Loryc
5     MAUQUET Alexis     VC ST LO PT HEBERT
6      BOISLORET Amandine (F)     AG ORVAL COUTANCES
7     BRAMOULLE Pauline (F)     AS TOURLAVILLE
BENJAMINS
1     PAINS Xavier     ES LIVAROT
2     MESLIN Théo     EC ST VIGOR
3     PASTUREL Baptiste     VC ST LO PT HEBERT
4     PARIS Nicolas     EC ST VIGOR
5     BOISLORET Hugo     AG ORVAL COUTANCES
6     MASSON Clément     EC ST VIGOR
7     BINET Thomas     AG ORVAL COUTANCES
8     DEBIEU Clément     UC TILLY
9     BLOT Apolline (F)     VC ST LO PT HEBERT
MINIMES
1     THOMINE Yaël     VC ST LO PT HEBERT
2     SIMON Yohann     TORIGNI
3     BRIEN Tristan     UC BRICQUEBEC
4     LEROY Lucas     AC OCTEVILLE
5     LEVOY Baptiste     AG ORVAL COUTANCES
6     HOUIVET Alexis     IFS
7     BRAMOULLE Benjamin     AS TOURLAVILLE
8     LEVEEL Kyllian     ES CAEN
9     DEBIEU Thomas     UC TILLY
10     FILLION Erwann     FC FLERS 61
11     DEROUCK Mattéo     AG ORVAL COUTANCES
12     FERON Clément     VC ST LO PT HEBERT
13     BRARD Cylia (F)     MONTEBOURG
14     ECOLASSE Théo     EC ST VIGOR
15     FAUVEL Alexandra (F)     ES LIVAROT
16     LEPOITTEVIN Joris     VC ST LO PT HEBERT
17     BERNIER Elwann     ES LIVAROT